Laser Frostbite series 1

Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results saved: Sunday, November 18, 2018 4:44:21 PM EST


Division: Laser (30 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Boat Skipper 1 2 3 4 5 6 Total
Points
Pos
1 58   Fishback, Bryan 2 3 11 4 4 2 26.00 1
2 213965   Williamson, Scott 1 12 2 2 11 1 29.00 2
3 92   OHare, Gavin 7 2 1 12 3 4 29.00 3
4 311   Burman, Ian 10 4 6 1 7 6 34.00 4
5 212611   White, Matt 12 10 12 7 1 8 50.00 5
6 180524   Taylor, Susan D. 9 1 9 17 10 5 51.00 6
7 213962   Holweger, Mark 16 6 3 5 9 15 54.00 7
8 166908   Cole, Andrew 15 7 5 13 6 17 63.00 8
9 198025   Shingledecker, Luke 8 13 4 18 5 31/DNC 79.00 9
10 171577   Montagnet, John 3 20 24 3 24 7 81.00 10
11 8629   Falsone, Jesse 11 9 19 14 19 9 81.00 11
12 53   Petty, David 13 8 8 25 17 12 83.00 12
13 156631   Johnson, Eric 31/DNC 14 7 15 2 16 85.00 13
14 182815   Reinke, Eric 20 15 10 20 20 3 88.00 14
15 177036 Gales, Goeff   4 27 18 6 12 21 88.00 15
16 8888   Herzog, Timothy 6 17 14 22 8 22 89.00 16
17 179156   Ryan, Chris 5 19 22 19 14 13 92.00 17
18 2018   Burls, Natalie 19 16 15 26 13 14 103.00 18
19 212124   Smith, Stanton 21 18 13 10 23 20 105.00 19
20 184620   Gay, Brendan 14 24 21 8 22 18 107.00 20
21 183855   McKenna, Marty 26 11 28 16 18 11 110.00 21
22 194512   Daigle, Jeff 18 5 20 31/DNC 27 10 111.00 22
23 70   Poirier, Donald 23 28 27 9 16 19 122.00 23
24 152989   Futcher, JuneRose 24 23 17 11 26 23 124.00 24
25 200405   John, Edward 25 25 25 27 15 24 141.00 25
26 7   Cabrall, William 27 21 29 23 21 25 146.00 26
27 209752   Stenger, David 22 26 26 21 25 27 147.00 27
28 209698   Emmet, Rob 17 22 16 31/DNC 31/DNC 31/DNC 148.00 28
29 192031   Linares, Carlos 31/DNC 31/DNC 23 24 28 26 163.00 29
30 200585   Young, Chris 28 29 30 28 29 31/DNC 175.00 30

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2017-2020

Division: Laser Radial (10 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Boat Skipper 1 2 3 4 5 6 Total
Points
Pos
1 193277   Hennessey, Owen 1 1 1 1 1 11/DNC 16.00 1
2 191967   Moore, Jeffrey 2 3 3 5 3 11/DNC 27.00 2
3 203955   Haldeman, Dorian 3 2 4 3 9 11/DNC 32.00 3
4 206106   Filter, Henry 4 4 2 4 8 11/DNC 33.00 4
5 1578   King, Zander 5 5 6 2 6 11/DNC 35.00 5
6 0   Richardson, Griffin 6 7 5 8 2 11/DNC 39.00 6
7 180488   Boyle, Kaitlyn 7 6 8 6 4 11/DNC 42.00 7
8 204069   Voorhees, Corbin 8 8 7 7 5 11/DNC 46.00 8
9 178857   Myhre, LeAnn 9 9 11/OCS 9 7 11/DNC 56.00 9
10 176087 Gibb, Tory   11/DNC 11/DNC 9 10 10 11/DNC 62.00 10

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2017-2020

Information is provisional and subject to modification

Principal Race Officer: James Jacobs


Version 7.5.5: Regatta scoring by JavaScore, an Open Source project available at http://www.gromurph.org/javascore