Laser Frostbite series 1

Series Standing - 5 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results saved: Monday, December 17, 2018 8:22:39 PM EST


Division: Laser (52 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Boat Skipper 1 2 3 4 5 Total
Points
Pos
1 213965   Williamson, Scott 2 1 [8] [15] 2 5.00 1
2 58   Fishback, Bryan 1 [53/NoFin] 3 3 [53/NoFin] 7.00 2
3 8629   Falsone, Jesse [11] 8 1 2 [9] 11.00 3
4 175881   Jacob, James [53/NoFin] 4 4 [10] 3 11.00 4
5 198025   Shingledecker, Luke [9] [53/NoFin] 6 6 1 13.00 5
6 166908   Cole, Andrew 8 [53/NoFin] [53/NoFin] 1 7 16.00 6
7 196023   Tan, Robert [53/NoFin] 3 [53/NoFin] 8 6 17.00 7
8 213962   Holweger, Mark 7 6 [13] 4 [53/NoFin] 17.00 8
9 92   OHare, Gavin 3 [53/NoFin] 7 [53/NoFin] 8 18.00 9
10 184618   Anderson, Charles [53/NoFin] [53/NoFin] 9 5 4 18.00 10
11 53   Petty, David 12 2 [53/NoFin] 7 [53/NoFin] 21.00 11
12 212611   White, Matt 5 5 [22] 14 [18] 24.00 12
13 701   Brady, Chris [53/NoFin] 11 11 [53/NoFin] 5 27.00 13
14 156631   Johnson, Eric 13 [53/NoFin] 10 11 [53/NoFin] 34.00 14
15 207150   Lawson, William [53/NoFin] 9 17 12 [53/NoFin] 38.00 15
16 177036   Gales, Geoff 15 [20] 12 [53/NoFin] 12 39.00 16
17 166870   Empey, Bruce [53/NoFin] 10 23 9 [53/NoFin] 42.00 17
18 180536   Cofer, Steven [53/NoFin] 14 16 [18] 13 43.00 18
19 2018   Burls, Natalie 18 15 14 [53/NoFin] [53/NoFin] 47.00 19
20 179156   Ryan, Chris 17 [53/NoFin] 20 [53/NoFin] 11 48.00 20
21 197136   McVeigh, Rich [53/NoFin] 16 21 [22] 15 52.00 21
22 70   Poirier, Donald 23 [53/NoFin] 18 13 [53/NoFin] 54.00 22
23 183855   McKenna, Marty 22 17 [53/NoFin] 19 [53/NoFin] 58.00 23
24 184620   Gay, Brendan 20 [53/NoFin] [53/NoFin] 27 14 61.00 24
25 152989   Futcher, JuneRose 24 [53/NoFin] [26] 21 16 61.00 25
26 311   Burman, Ian 4 [53/NoFin] 5 [53/NoFin] 53/NoFin 62.00 26
27 200405   John, Edward [25] 21 24 [53/NoFin] 17 62.00 27
28 209698   Emmet, Rob 26 [53/NoFin] 15 29 [53/NoFin] 70.00 28
29 7   Cabrall, William 27 [53/NoFin] [29] 24 20 71.00 29
30 182815   Reinke, Eric 14 7 [53/NoFin] [53/NoFin] 53/NoFin 74.00 30
31 209702   O'Connor, Sean [53/NoFin] [53/NoFin] 53/NoFin 16 10 79.00 31
32 192031   Linares, Carlos 29 [53/NoFin] 27 23 [53/NoFin] 79.00 32
33 171577   Montagnet, John 10 [53/NoFin] [53/NoFin] 17 53/NoFin 80.00 33
34 194512   Daigle, Jeff 21 13 [53/NoFin] [53/NoFin] 53/NoFin 87.00 34
35 8888   Herzog, Timothy 16 [53/NoFin] [53/NoFin] 53/NoFin 19 88.00 35
36 212124   Smith, Stanton 19 [53/NoFin] 19 [53/NoFin] 53/NoFin 91.00 36
37 747   Struse, Richard [53/NoFin] 19 [53/NoFin] 26 53/NoFin 98.00 37
38 209752   Stenger, David 28 18 [53/NoFin] [53/NoFin] 53/NoFin 99.00 38
39 4   Fenoff, Bryan [53/NoFin] [53/NoFin] 28 25 53/NoFin 106.00 39
40 49908   Robinson, Robert [53/NoFin] [53/NoFin] 2 53/NoFin 53/NoFin 108.00 40
41 180524   Taylor, Susan D. 6 [53/NoFin] [53/NoFin] 53/NoFin 53/NoFin 112.00 41
42 188095   Schoene, David [53/NoFin] 12 [53/NoFin] 53/NoFin 53/NoFin 118.00 42
43 173641   Wilson, Leo [53/NoFin] [53/NoFin] 53/NoFin 20 53/NoFin 126.00 43
44 148414   Wiegand, Cole [53/NoFin] [53/NoFin] 25 53/NoFin 53/NoFin 131.00 44
45 544   Wilson, Daniel [53/NoFin] [53/NoFin] 53/NoFin 28 53/NoFin 134.00 45
46 173258   Lynch, Matthew [53/NoFin] [53/NoFin] 53/NoFin 30 53/NoFin 136.00 46
47 186519   Potts, Christine [53/NoFin] [53/NoFin] 53/NoFin 31 53/NoFin 137.00 47
48T tba   Lippincott, Robert [53/NoFin] [53/NoFin] 53/NoFin 53/NoFin 53/NoFin 159.00T 48T
48T 157851   Boucher, Leo [53/NoFin] [53/NoFin] 53/NoFin 53/NoFin 53/NoFin 159.00T 48T
48T 186469   McLaughlin, Kyle [53/NoFin] [53/NoFin] 53/NoFin 53/NoFin 53/NoFin 159.00T 48T
48T 205512   Glass, Adam [53/NoFin] [53/NoFin] 53/NoFin 53/NoFin 53/NoFin 159.00T 48T
48T 210619   Morgan, Ted [53/NoFin] [53/NoFin] 53/NoFin 53/NoFin 53/NoFin 159.00T 48T

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2017-2020
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Division: Laser Radial (17 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Boat Skipper 1 2 3 4 5 Total
Points
Pos
1 203955   Haldeman, Dorian [3] 2 [5] 2 1 5.00 1
2 191967   Moore, Jeffrey 2 4 [7] 3 [18/NoFin] 9.00 2
3 180488   Boyle, Kaitlyn 7 [18/NoFin] 2 1 [18/NoFin] 10.00 3
4 206106   Filter, Henry 4 3 6 [18/NoFin] [18/NoFin] 13.00 4
5 1578   King, Zander 5 5 3 [8] [18/NoFin] 13.00 5
6 200585   Young, Chris [8] 6 [11] 6 2 14.00 6
7 193277   Hennessey, Owen 1 [18/NoFin] 1 [18/NoFin] 18/NoFin 20.00 7
8 516   McKenna, Koralina [18/NoFin] 9 8 4 [18/NoFin] 21.00 8
9 0   Richardson, Griffin 6 [10] 10 5 [18/NoFin] 21.00 9
10 200204   Zseleczky, John [18/NoFin] 1 4 [18/NoFin] 18/NoFin 23.00 10
11 204069   Voorhees, Corbin 9 7 [18/NoFin] [18/NoFin] 18/NoFin 34.00 11
12 181815   Patterson, Heather [18/NoFin] 11 [18/NoFin] 7 18/NoFin 36.00 12
13 176087   Gibb, Tory 11 [18/NoFin] 12 [18/NoFin] 18/NoFin 41.00 13
14 168278   Koerschner, Luke [18/NoFin] 8 [18/NoFin] 18/NoFin 18/NoFin 44.00 14
15 175591   Millar, Jenn [18/NoFin] [18/NoFin] 9 18/NoFin 18/NoFin 45.00 15
16 178857   Myhre, LeAnn 10 [18/NoFin] [18/NoFin] 18/NoFin 18/NoFin 46.00 16
17 153006   Westphal, Sandy [18/NoFin] [18/NoFin] 18/NoFin 18/NoFin 18/NoFin 54.00 17

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2017-2020
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Information is provisional and subject to modification

Principal Race Officer: Various


Version 7.5.5: Regatta scoring by JavaScore, an Open Source project available at http://www.gromurph.org/javascore